RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marist College Track and Field and Cross Country - Poughkeepsie, New York
Red Foxes
3399 North Rd, Poughkeepsie, New York, 12601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Charlie Ropes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Army Indoor 5 Way
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 11th 2015, 12:41am
Comments
Army Indoor 5 Way
- Jan 10, 2015
West Point, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Army
Garden State Track Club
Lehigh
Loyola (MD)
Manhattan
Marist
NYAC
Rider
Shore Athletic Club
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Jose
10
Army
06.88
nwi
1
2
DeFranco, Anthony
12
Rider
07.06
nwi
1
3
Asamoah, Wilfred
10
Rider
07.11
nwi
1
1
Broullire, Kenner
10
Army
07.19
nwi
2
4
Seabury, JohnPaul
9
Army
07.22
nwi
1
1
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
07.24
nwi
3
2
Schwarz, Tyler
12
Marist
07.26
nwi
2
3
Ndando, Acha
10
Army
07.26
nwi
2
5
Gaul, Derek
12
Lehigh
07.26
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Grant
9
Army
07.28
nwi
3
4
Beavers, Nick
10
Army
07.29
nwi
2
5
Adams, Tyree
9
Rider
07.39
nwi
2
6
Harris, Jamie
9
Rider
07.52
nwi
2
6
Prater, David
12
Rider
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stallings, William
9
Manhattan
22.44
nwi
1
1
Reubel, Christopher
9
Rider
22.98
nwi
2
2
Myrtil, Abdias
12
Manhattan
22.98
nwi
1
3
Ndando, Acha
10
Army
23.02
nwi
1
2
Del Rossi, Christopher
10
Lehigh
23.16
nwi
2
3
Mahoney, Justin
12
Lehigh
23.18
nwi
2
1
Broullire, Kenner
10
Army
23.21
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Grant
9
Army
23.22
nwi
3
1
Sabatini, Jake
9
Lehigh
23.37
nwi
5
3
Asamoah, Wilfred
10
Rider
23.39
nwi
3
1
Horberg, Andrew
9
Rider
23.42
nwi
4
2
Andrews, Taylor
11
Army
23.45
nwi
4
2
Schwarz, Tyler
12
Marist
23.71
nwi
5
3
Littlejohn, Nesta
9
Manhattan
23.88
nwi
4
4
Troxell, Tom
10
Lehigh
24.05
nwi
4
1
Puritty, Ross
9
Army
24.34
nwi
6
2
Hugin, Robert
11
Lehigh
24.42
nwi
6
3
Deniro, Domenic
11
Lehigh
24.69
nwi
6
3
Harris, Jamie
9
Rider
24.93
nwi
5
4
Schutsky, Adam
10
Rider
25.04
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Rossi, Christopher
10
Lehigh
49.77
1
2
Taylor, Patrick
12
Army
49.82
1
1
Spees, Stevyn
11
Army
50.25
2
1
Gibson, Bradley
9
Army
50.72
3
3
Mahoney, Justin
12
Lehigh
50.76
1
4
Reubel, Christopher
9
Rider
50.84
1
1
Walas, Avery
9
Army
51.55
4
2
Troxell, Tom
10
Lehigh
51.88
2
3
Horberg, Andrew
9
Rider
51.90
2
2
Thomas, Jalen
11
Rider
53.12
3
2
Camp, Garrett
10
Rider
54.88
4
3
Culkin, Andrew
11
Lehigh
56.52
4
3
Hall, Kevin
9
Army
NT
3
4
Johnson, Tim
10
Marist
NT
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Clyde
12
Army
1:03.71
1
2
Higgins, Lamont
10
Rider
1:05.57
1
3
Alleyne, Justin
10
Manhattan
1:05.78
1
4
Edwards, Darien
11
Rider
1:05.98
1
1
Phillips, Marcus
11
Army
1:07.36
2
1
Smith, Robert
10
Lehigh
1:08.71
3
2
Clements, James
10
Lehigh
1:08.81
2
3
Martello, Joe
11
Manhattan
1:09.40
2
2
Berzal, Zach
11
Marist
1:09.82
3
4
DeAngelis, Mike
10
Manhattan
1:10.26
2
3
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
9
Manhattan
1:11.35
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Johnathan
9
Rider
1:54.77
1
2
Watson, Christopher
12
Lehigh
1:56.50
1
3
Joseph, Anfernee
9
Rider
1:56.66
1
4
Keith, Stephen
12
Lehigh
1:57.44
1
5
Wood, Scott
9
Rider
1:57.92
1
6
Nicewicz, Sebastian
12
Lehigh
2:00.73
1
7
Taylor, Nestor
10
Marist
2:00.84
1
8
Heubner, Kyle
10
Marist
2:01.04
1
1
Monday, John
10
Army
2:01.98
2
2
Vuono, Mark
11
Marist
2:03.14
2
3
Gregor, Dan
9
Rider
2:03.57
2
4
Iulo, Robert
10
Lehigh
2:04.79
2
5
Rynkowski, Patrick
12
Marist
2:05.04
2
6
Buttigieg, Bryan
12
Marist
2:06.97
2
7
Ropes, Charlie
11
Marist
2:08.05
2
8
Chappell, James
9
Lehigh
2:08.51
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Causey, Nick
9
Army
2:30.68
1
2
McLaughlin, Tom
11
Rider
2:33.42
1
3
Lake, Derek
12
Rider
2:33.81
1
4
Touchton, Trevor
10
Army
2:33.98
1
5
Cullinane, Seamus
10
Lehigh
2:36.76
1
6
Bencivenga, Nick
12
Rider
2:40.92
1
7
Hetzel, Peter
9
Army
NT
1
8
Fisher, Nathan
12
Army
NT
1
9
Chatel, Nick
9
Army
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chamberlen, Dylan
10
Army
4:17.11
1
2
Dentino, Anthony
12
Rider
4:21.55
1
3
Biler, Mitchell
12
Lehigh
4:23.08
1
4
Smathers, Ryan
9
Army
4:23.37
1
5
Morrison, Steve
9
Marist
4:24.37
1
6
Belay, Danniel
9
Rider
4:25.12
1
7
Chatel, Nick
9
Army
4:25.41
1
8
Hallahan, Dylan
12
Rider
4:25.68
1
9
Ward, Nicholas
12
Lehigh
4:29.54
1
10
Paduani, David
9
Rider
4:37.04
1
11
Pinnola, Mike
9
Rider
4:49.93
1
12
Hickey, Patrick
9
Marist
4:59.42
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bearden, Matthew
10
Army
8:44.78
1
2
Fong, Jacob
10
Army
8:45.31
1
3
Valeri, John
9
Army
8:45.36
1
4
Bailey, William
10
Army
8:47.15
1
5
Kaufmann, Bradley
10
Rider
8:52.05
1
6
Knipper, Jon
11
Rider
8:52.16
1
7
Khalid, Salman
9
Rider
8:59.15
1
8
Rizzo, Steve
9
Marist
8:59.83
1
9
Szwetkowski, Connor
10
Rider
9:32.12
1
10
Smathers, Ryan
9
Army
NT
1
11
Hetzel, Peter
9
Army
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valentino, Mark
Unattached
15:36.24
1
2
Cornell, Evan
12
Rider
16:16.68
1
3
Edsall, Brian
10
Marist
16:16.90
1
4
DeFroscia, Phil
10
Rider
16:20.43
1
5
Gordon, Andrew
10
Rider
16:24.01
1
6
Dufresne, Richard
10
Rider
16:56.50
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Taylor
11
Army
08.31
nwi
1
2
Asamoah, Wilfred
10
Rider
08.35
nwi
1
3
Jefferson, Devon
10
Rider
08.36
nwi
1
4
Beavers, Nick
10
Army
08.43
nwi
1
5
Patrick Jr., Christin
9
Rider
08.46
nwi
1
1
Isaac, Fritz
9
Lehigh
08.57
nwi
2
6
Baxter, Juan
9
Rider
08.61
nwi
1
2
Hall, Kevin
9
Army
08.66
nwi
2
3
Puritty, Ross
9
Army
08.72
nwi
2
4
Phillips, Marcus
11
Army
08.74
nwi
2
5
Eriksson, Dennis
10
Manhattan
08.74
nwi
2
6
Hugin, Robert
11
Lehigh
08.82
nwi
2
7
Deniro, Domenic
11
Lehigh
08.97
nwi
2
8
Culkin, Andrew
11
Lehigh
09.00
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spees, Wilson,
Taylor, Santana
Army
3:17.51
2
2
Higgins, Edwards,
Jackson, Joseph
Rider
3:20.76
2
3
Walas, Phillips,
Beavers, Causey
Army
3:27.13
2
1
Stalling, Myrtil,
Littlejo, Pinnock
Manhattan
3:28.45
1
2
Baxter, Jefferso,
Patrick , Wood
Rider
3:29.04
1
4
Nicewicz, Watson,
Smith, Troxell
Lehigh
3:29.24
2
3
Jackson, Hall,
Monday, Touchton
Army
3:33.39
1
5
Johnson, Berzal,
Heubner, Asaro
Marist
3:34.03
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Dentino,
McLaughl, Hallahan
Rider
8:07.03
1
2
Taylor, Morrison,
Vuono, Buttigie
Marist
8:10.85
1
3
Belay, Paduani,
Pinnola, Benciven
Rider
8:33.59
1
4
Cullinan, Clements,
Biler, Chappell
Lehigh
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warning, Lucas
10
Lehigh
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
2
Solujich, George
12
Rider
16.03m
(52'7)
1
3
Hillis, Dawson
9
Army
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
4
Wilks, Charles
11
Rider
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
5
Pocesta, Blerim
11
Manhattan
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
6
Kohnke, Garrett
10
Army
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
7
Bozovicar, Irenej
9
Manhattan
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
8
Greenlow, Gilligan
9
Lehigh
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
9
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
10
Berkman, Samuel
9
Lehigh
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
11
Gaynor, David
9
Rider
11.89m
(39'0)
1
12
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
13
Merluccio, Brandon
9
Lehigh
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
14
O'Donoghue, Brendan
9
Manhattan
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Freeman, Jake
NYAC
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
1
Pocesta, Blerim
11
Manhattan
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
13
DeJesus, Wilfredo
Shore Athletic C
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
2
Litzell, Love
10
Manhattan
17.63m
(57'10)
1
3
Pozo, Andrew
12
Rider
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
4
Barry, Killian
12
Manhattan
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
5
Beauchamp, Benjamin
12
Lehigh
15.60m
(51'2)
1
6
Vicini, Joe
12
Rider
15.60m
(51'2)
1
7
Wilks, Charles
11
Rider
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
8
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
13.21m
(43'4)
1
9
Greenlow, Gilligan
9
Lehigh
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
10
Merluccio, Brandon
9
Lehigh
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
11
Cushing, Matt
10
Army
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
14
Bozovicar, Irenej
9
Manhattan
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adesida, Adeolu
12
Lehigh
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Holland, Tony
12
Army
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Boardman, Daniel
10
Lehigh
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Bryant, Kyle
10
Rider
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Patrick Jr., Christin
9
Rider
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Bubb, Thomas
10
Manhattan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Olson, Alex
9
Army
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Clarke, Joe
9
Rider
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reichenbach, Daniel
10
Lehigh
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
2
Bubb, Thomas
10
Manhattan
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Camera, Michael
9
Lehigh
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
4
Gooding, Michael
9
Lehigh
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Bares, Lee
9
Army
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Blount-Oden, Taj
9
Lehigh
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Schutsky, Adam
10
Rider
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Tyree
9
Rider
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Shuler, Shabazz
9
Rider
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Clarke, Hayden
10
Manhattan
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
4
Seabury, JohnPaul
9
Army
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Copeland, Julian
12
Lehigh
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
6
Beavers, Nick
10
Army
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Boardman, Daniel
10
Lehigh
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Knotts, Eliot
12
Army
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
9
Gaul, Derek
12
Lehigh
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Isaac, Fritz
9
Lehigh
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Reichenbach, Daniel
10
Lehigh
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Camera, Michael
9
Lehigh
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Blount-Oden, Taj
9
Lehigh
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
5
Gooding, Michael
9
Lehigh
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moxey, Trevell
12
Manhattan
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Prater, David
12
Rider
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Adams, Tyree
9
Rider
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
4
Israel, Cody
11
Lehigh
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Eriksson, Dennis
10
Manhattan
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Shuler, Shabazz
9
Rider
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Holland, Tony
12
Army
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Kyle
10
Rider
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Were, Isaac
11
Army
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Pinnock, Neil
12
Manhattan
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bares, Lee
9
Army
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Worthington, Jordan
10
Army
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Paul, Savio
12
Manhattan
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Mapes, Christian
11
Army
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Whitman, John
11
Lehigh
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
DeFranco, Anthony
12
Rider
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Tommaso, Nick
11
Manhattan
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Adamcik, Erik
10
Rider
NH
(--)
1
11
Gicquel, Clement
10
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
8
Sandoli, Christopher
10
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
9
Pluhowski, Matt
11
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
4,763
1
2
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
4,642
1
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
4,235
1
4
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
3,543
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
2:48.45
1
782
2
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
2:51.79
1
747
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
2:55.31
1
711
4
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
3:26.23
1
430
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
08.14
1
520
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
07.64
1
668
2
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
07.44
1
732
1
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
07.34
1
765
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
08.69
1
816
1
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
08.86
2
777
2
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
08.86
2
777
2
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
11.31
1
321
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
2
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
3
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
4
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
2
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
3
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
5.87m
(19'3)
1
559
4
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
3
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
4
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folacci, Alexandre
11
Manhattan
12.22m
(40'1)
1
620
2
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
11.66m
(38'3)
1
586
3
Austel, Jesse
10
Army
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
530
4
Knowles, Trevor
9
Lehigh
9.63m
(31'7)
1
463
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Cleopatra
9
Rider
07.80
nwi
1
2
Winters, Haley
11
Army
07.81
nwi
1
3
Clarke, Naomi
9
Rider
07.97
nwi
1
1
McGowan, Emily
9
Army
08.01
nwi
2
2
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
08.03
nwi
2
4
Roberts, Miranda
11
Rider
08.07
nwi
1
5
Fraction, Lexie
9
Rider
08.17
nwi
1
6
Dickens, Liyala
9
Lehigh
08.26
nwi
1
3
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
08.27
nwi
2
1
McKenzie, Courtney
9
Army
08.38
nwi
4
2
Motes, Anna
9
Army
08.47
nwi
4
4
Scavone, Claire
10
Loyola (MD)
08.50
nwi
2
5
Henry, Victoria
9
Loyola (MD)
08.54
nwi
2
1
Elmore, Caroline
9
Loyola (MD)
08.63
nwi
3
6
Gemar, Megan
11
Army
08.65
nwi
2
2
Santiago, Alexia
12
Marist
08.67
nwi
3
3
Baker, Savannah
10
Army
08.73
nwi
3
4
Pastyrnak, Eileen
11
Loyola (MD)
08.76
nwi
3
5
Hacker, Maria
12
Loyola (MD)
08.94
nwi
3
6
Rogerson, Rebekah
11
Loyola (MD)
08.97
nwi
3
3
O'Hara, Olivia
9
Loyola (MD)
09.02
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Haley
11
Army
25.73
nwi
1
2
Morrison, Cleopatra
9
Rider
25.75
nwi
1
1
Carter, Halie
12
Lehigh
26.80
nwi
2
2
Dickens, Liyala
9
Lehigh
26.92
nwi
2
3
Clarke, Naomi
9
Rider
27.07
nwi
2
3
Theard, Soraya
10
Lehigh
27.25
nwi
1
4
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
27.29
nwi
2
1
Georgia, Nicole
10
Rider
27.41
nwi
3
1
Fraction, Lexie
9
Rider
27.46
nwi
4
2
Edwards, Ashley
12
Rider
27.48
nwi
3
3
Roberts, Miranda
11
Rider
27.61
nwi
3
2
Laspesa, Jessa
10
Loyola (MD)
27.71
nwi
4
1
Fischer, Amanda
9
Lehigh
27.78
nwi
6
2
Motes, Anna
9
Army
27.93
nwi
6
4
Ferguson, Leah
10
Lehigh
27.94
nwi
3
5
McGowan, Emily
9
Army
27.96
nwi
3
3
McGovern, Eilis
12
Loyola (MD)
28.16
nwi
4
4
Scavone, Claire
10
Loyola (MD)
28.46
nwi
4
1
Stango, Christie
10
Rider
29.03
nwi
5
3
Punturo, Kelly
9
Lehigh
29.30
nwi
6
2
Santiago, Alexia
12
Marist
29.42
nwi
5
3
Hacker, Maria
12
Loyola (MD)
29.81
nwi
5
4
Rogerson, Rebekah
11
Loyola (MD)
30.12
nwi
5
5
Pastyrnak, Eileen
11
Loyola (MD)
30.16
nwi
5
6
Hilbert, Kelly
12
Loyola (MD)
30.46
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Natalie
9
Army
59.59
1
2
Kenyon, Madaline
10
Army
59.87
1
3
Edwards, Ashley
12
Rider
1:00.01
1
1
Carter, Halie
12
Lehigh
1:00.45
2
4
Rosenberger, Olivia
11
Rider
1:01.46
1
2
Craig, Danisha
9
Marist
1:01.58
2
3
Weeks, Molly
10
Marist
1:01.94
2
1
Fischer, Amanda
9
Lehigh
1:02.12
4
5
Georgia, Nicole
10
Rider
1:02.31
1
2
Theard, Soraya
10
Lehigh
1:02.36
4
1
Criqui, Charlotte
12
Loyola (MD)
1:02.39
3
2
Cartwright, Courtney
10
Marist
1:03.05
3
3
Jaquith, Olivia
10
Marist
1:05.00
3
3
Stango, Christie
10
Rider
1:06.37
4
4
Iacono, Cassandra
9
Marist
1:06.58
4
5
Punturo, Kelly
9
Lehigh
1:07.36
4
4
Oldak, Delia
9
Loyola (MD)
1:08.36
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Kayla
10
Army
1:19.28
2
2
Okun, Rachel
9
Lehigh
1:20.34
2
1
Johnson, Jordan
9
Army
1:20.40
1
2
Hummel, Madeline
11
Rider
1:20.78
1
3
Voltz, Lindsay
10
Lehigh
1:21.07
1
3
Horner, Jenn
10
Marist
1:21.78
2
4
Dunleavy, Emma
9
Loyola (MD)
1:21.92
2
5
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
1:21.94
2
4
Smith, Courtney
9
Army
1:24.95
1
1
Butler, Jane
9
Loyola (MD)
1:28.30
3
2
Snelson, Samantha
9
Army
1:29.76
3
3
Joyce, Daniella
9
Loyola (MD)
1:30.17
3
4
McGuinness, Caitlyn
10
Loyola (MD)
1:31.23
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Emily
12
Rider
2:17.87
1
2
Donarski, Katrina
12
Army
2:20.73
1
3
Mullane, Victoria
12
Lehigh
2:20.95
1
4
Comfort, Jennifer
12
Army
2:22.55
1
5
Brand, Juliann
10
Rider
2:23.18
1
6
Maguire, Kelly
11
Loyola (MD)
2:23.38
1
1
Brosky, Hanna
9
Lehigh
2:29.67
2
2
Schwarz, Kim
10
Marist
2:34.35
2
3
Groshon, Julianne
9
Loyola (MD)
2:34.93
2
4
Nash, Kelly
9
Marist
2:36.42
2
5
Ferreri, Catherine
11
Marist
2:37.64
2
6
Fahmy, Kendyl
9
Loyola (MD)
2:40.71
2
7
Gildea, Shannon
9
Marist
2:42.33
2
8
Peper, Lizzie
11
Marist
2:43.06
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moton, Elizabeth
12
Army
3:01.12
1
2
Junta, Lisa
12
Army
3:05.65
1
3
Dooley, Courtney
9
Army
3:05.81
1
4
Bosse, Anna
12
Loyola (MD)
3:06.79
1
5
Welte, Stephanie
11
Rider
3:12.53
1
6
Mateescu, Nicolette
11
Rider
3:12.73
1
7
Phillips, Kathryn
9
Lehigh
3:12.91
1
8
Bondulich, Kelly
11
Loyola (MD)
3:21.92
1
9
Parlavecchio, Kayla
11
Loyola (MD)
3:24.80
1
10
Lund, Clara
9
Army
3:25.34
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Emily
12
Rider
5:03.15
1
2
Comfort, Jennifer
12
Army
5:07.55
1
3
Gabow, Lindsay
11
Army
5:12.02
1
4
Carter, Nicole
10
Army
5:12.58
1
5
Mateescu, Nicolette
11
Rider
5:17.95
1
6
Coughlin, Christine
11
Marist
5:19.67
1
1
Robinson, Jenna
9
Marist
5:33.13
2
7
Barnes, Laura
9
Lehigh
5:33.72
1
2
Christian, Mariah
9
Marist
5:41.67
2
3
Gonzales, Alex
9
Army
5:41.72
2
4
Novo, Roxy
9
Marist
5:44.38
2
5
Mueller, Taylor
10
Marist
5:53.39
2
6
Peper, Lizzie
11
Marist
5:54.32
2
7
Lynch, Kathleen
9
Rider
5:54.87
2
8
Gagliardi, Ariana
9
Rider
6:21.40
2
9
Dellicarri, Allison
10
Marist
6:25.00
2
10
Licursi, Kristi
10
Marist
6:32.88
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabow, Lindsay
11
Army
10:20.17
1
2
Schiffhauer, Mara
9
Marist
10:34.15
1
3
Weiner, Arielle
11
Lehigh
10:50.34
1
4
Taylor, Lexie
9
Rider
11:04.88
1
5
Burke, Jennifer
9
Lehigh
11:09.27
1
6
Spring, Sarah
9
Lehigh
11:17.61
1
7
Skellington, Carlie
12
Lehigh
11:18.42
1
8
Spaeth, Amanda
9
Loyola (MD)
11:45.99
1
9
Sbrocco, Olivia
9
Loyola (MD)
11:53.75
1
10
DeGregorio, Mary
12
Loyola (MD)
12:06.24
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Astor, Brooke
Garden State Tra
08.75
nwi
1
2
Fraction, Lexie
9
Rider
08.97
nwi
1
3
Chadwick, Daria
10
Rider
09.32
nwi
1
4
Smith, Courtney
9
Army
09.62
nwi
1
1
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
09.75
nwi
3
1
Snelson, Samantha
9
Army
09.78
nwi
2
2
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
09.89
nwi
2
3
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
09.90
nwi
2
2
Hilla, Meagan
9
Army
09.93
nwi
3
4
Waldeck, Lauren
9
Loyola (MD)
09.99
nwi
2
5
Rennekamp, Morgan
11
Army
10.02
nwi
2
6
McGovern, Eilis
12
Loyola (MD)
10.04
nwi
2
7
Henry, Victoria
9
Loyola (MD)
10.05
nwi
2
5
Hernandez, Alexandra
9
Marist
10.41
nwi
1
3
Hilbert, Kelly
12
Loyola (MD)
10.48
nwi
3
4
Mascoli, Emma
11
Loyola (MD)
11.34
nwi
3
6
Karras, Dakota
9
Rider
13.23
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Winters,
Kenyon, Donarski
Army
4:02.47
2
2
Brosky, Theard,
Fischer, Voltz
Lehigh
4:06.08
2
3
Chadwick, Rosenber,
Brand, Hummel
Rider
4:06.30
2
4
Bronk, Criqui,
McGovern, Dunleavy
Loyola (MD)
4:09.69
2
5
Hernande, Craig,
Weeks, Cartwrig
Marist
4:13.83
2
1
Snelson, Johnson,
Carpente, Smith
Army
4:18.70
1
6
Laspesa, Scavone,
Butler, Hilbert
Loyola (MD)
4:23.89
2
2
Groshon, Bondulic,
McGuinne, Joyce
Loyola (MD)
4:32.38
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okun, Mullane,
Bates, Barnes
Lehigh
9:46.15
1
2
Moton, Dooley,
Carter, Gonzales
Army
9:58.40
1
3
Welte, Mateescu,
Ritter, Lynch
Rider
10:09.58
1
4
Coughlin, Robinson,
Christia, Novo
Marist
10:15.65
1
5
Bosse, Gilson,
Ritz, Fahmy
Loyola (MD)
10:41.06
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Briyah
9
Army
13.87m
(45'6)
1
2
Harris, Christina
9
Army
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
3
Ezerins, Emily
11
Army
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
4
Lombardo, Stephanie
9
Rider
11.74m
(38'6)
1
5
Rothschild, Cody
11
Army
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
6
Bates, Natalie
12
Lehigh
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
7
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
8
Bubak, Michaela
10
Lehigh
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Briyah
9
Army
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
2
Slaughter, Amy
11
Army
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
3
Lombardo, Stephanie
9
Rider
13.64m
(44'9)
1
4
Sandvig, Karoline
9
Rider
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
5
Bubak, Michaela
10
Lehigh
13.11m
(43'0)
1
6
Youngblood, Amanda
9
Lehigh
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
7
Cousens, Rebecca
10
Army
12.27m
(40'3)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Courtney
10
Lehigh
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Astor, Brooke
Garden State Tra
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Harmon, Taylor
12
Rider
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Chadwick, Daria
10
Rider
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Hilla, Meagan
9
Army
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Le Jouan, Brittany
10
Lehigh
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
McKenzie, Courtney
9
Army
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Quigley, Fallon
9
Marist
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
9
Doehling, Shelbi
12
Army
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
11
Waldeck, Lauren
9
Loyola (MD)
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
12
Rennekamp, Morgan
11
Army
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
13
Pokorney, Siobhan
12
Marist
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
14
Palumbo, Cali
9
Army
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Astor, Brooke
Garden State Tra
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Rosenberger, Olivia
11
Rider
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Kiana
10
Lehigh
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Wardle, Gabrielle
11
Lehigh
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Georgia, Nicole
10
Rider
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Motes, Anna
9
Army
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Baker, Savannah
10
Army
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Karras, Dakota
9
Rider
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
11
McKenzie, Courtney
9
Army
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Doehling, Shelbi
12
Army
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Neposchlan, Laurel
12
Army
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Rennekamp, Morgan
11
Army
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
8
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
1
Rosenberger, Olivia
11
Rider
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Kiana
10
Lehigh
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Karras, Dakota
9
Rider
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Hilla, Meagan
9
Army
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
5
Le Jouan, Brittany
10
Lehigh
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Wu, Courtney
10
Lehigh
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Baker, Savannah
10
Army
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
10
Elmore, Caroline
9
Loyola (MD)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Jenna
12
Loyola (MD)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Doehling, Shelbi
12
Army
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
O'Hara, Olivia
9
Loyola (MD)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeitvogel, Ashley
11
Army
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Gemar, Megan
11
Army
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Neposchlan, Laurel
12
Army
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Roberts, Miranda
11
Rider
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Jerwick, Jonelle
12
Lehigh
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Vorhaus, Abby
9
Army
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Frisina, Carolan
9
Rider
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#army
#5-way
More news
2015 Results - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Army Indoor 5 Way
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Garden State Track Club
,
Lehigh University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Marist College Track and Field and Cross Country - Poughkeepsie, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2017
1
72
2016
6
114
2015
48
125
2014
40
99
2013
34
110
2012
6
64
2011
48
14
2010
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#army
#5-way
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!