Invited groups |
2016Princeton Cross Country Invitational 2016 Results - Princeton Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: Chester County Running Store PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
October 15, 2016 - Princeton XC Course
WOMENS RACE - 6K
Results by Chester County Running Store
www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name School Di Fla Women3m Women Pace
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= =====
1 1 Teghan Henderson Iona SR 16:42 21:11.4 5:42
2 2 Christine Eisenberg Stony Brook SR 16:47 21:18.2 5:43
3 3 Sophia Cologer UMBC SR 16:56 21:24.8 5:45
4 4 Annika Sisson Stony Brook JR 16:59 21:27.8 5:46
5 5 Miranda DiBiasio George Washington JR 16:52 21:33.6 5:47
6 6 Alexandra Lucki Maryland JR 17:10 21:35.9 5:48
7 7 Gemma Nuttall Iona FR 17:11 21:39.5 5:49
8 8 Isabel Griffith Penn JR 17:03 21:40.3 5:49
9 9 Rachel Garn Iona JR 17:03 21:41.6 5:50
10 10 Megan McGarrity Rider SR 17:05 21:43.3 5:50
11 11 Kathryn Gearhart Maryland FR 17:05 21:44.3 5:50
12 12 Katja Woelfl McNeese State JR 17:15 21:50.4 5:52
13 13 Sarah Hardie Columbia JR 17:17 21:51.6 5:52
14 14 Macaulay Porter George Washington SR 17:16 21:51.6 5:52
15 15 Hana Sun Columbia FR 17:16 21:52.7 5:53
16 16 Katy Link UNC-Greensboro SR 17:11 21:54.1 5:53
17 17 Cassandra Gill Iona JR 17:11 21:55.4 5:53
18 18 Emily Acker Columbia SO 17:17 21:56.8 5:54
19 19 Adriana Hooks American SO 17:19 21:58.2 5:54
20 20 Nell Crosby Columbia JR 17:16 21:59.3 5:54
21 21 Kaitlin Poiesz La Salle SO 17:18 22:01.7 5:55
22 22 Alexa Squirini Maryland SR 17:19 22:04.8 5:56
23 23 Olivia Ryan Penn SO 17:29 22:04.9 5:56
24 24 Sydney Almeida Maryland SR 17:23 22:05.3 5:56
25 25 Mara Schiffhauer Marist JR 17:23 22:05.6 5:56
26 Jeannette Mathieu 17:28 22:08.4 5:57
27 26 Allie Klimkiewicz Princeton SO 17:29 22:09.1 5:57
28 27 Lindsey Oremus St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 17:23 22:09.6 5:57
29 28 Bianca Alonzo Columbia FR 17:33 22:12.2 5:58
30 29 Elizabeth Caldwell Stony Brook SR 17:22 22:12.5 5:58
31 30 Chelsea Vane UMBC SR 17:33 22:14.0 5:58
32 31 Marin Warner Penn SO 17:30 22:14.4 5:58
33 32 Molly McKeon Monmouth SR 17:32 22:15.2 5:59
34 33 Meghan Hutch Sacred Heart SR 17:35 22:17.1 5:59
35 34 Gina Alm Penn JR 17:31 22:19.2 6:00
36 35 Devon Towell Columbia SR 17:26 22:19.9 6:00
37 36 Olivia Richter UMBC JR 17:34 22:22.0 6:00
38 37 Alexandra Huntsman Penn JR 17:45 22:22.8 6:01
39 38 Sarah Regnault St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 17:40 22:24.9 6:01
40 39 Megan Cooney Stony Brook SR 17:29 22:26.3 6:02
41 40 Jenna Cupp Monmouth SR 17:28 22:27.4 6:02
42 41 Alexandra Bartolotta Marist FR 17:42 22:27.4 6:02
43 42 Taylor Delaney UNC-Greensboro FR 17:53 22:28.1 6:02
44 43 Maggie Hanlon Monmouth SR 17:47 22:31.2 6:03
45 44 Laura Hergenrother Princeton SO 17:51 22:31.6 6:03
46 45 Brittney Wade Columbia SR 17:45 22:32.6 6:03
47 46 Carole Harsch Penn SO 17:49 22:33.9 6:04
48 47 Clodagh O'Reilly Stony Brook FR 17:44 22:34.7 6:04
49 48 Kiernan Keller Maryland SO 17:57 22:35.1 6:04
50 49 Cassidy Weimer St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 17:52 22:36.6 6:04
51 50 Allie Wilson Monmouth JR 17:44 22:36.8 6:04
52 51 Emily Burns Marist SO 17:48 22:36.8 6:04
53 52 Caroline Augelli Maryland FR 17:53 22:36.9 6:04
54 53 Julianna Catania Penn FR 17:54 22:37.0 6:04
55 54 Madison Yerke George Washington SO 17:49 22:38.0 6:05
56 55 Arianna Lopez American FR 17:51 22:39.6 6:05
57 56 Halley Brown George Washington SO 17:52 22:40.9 6:05
58 57 Orlaith Moynihan Iona SO 17:51 22:41.7 6:06
59 Birdie Hutton 17:50 22:42.8 6:06
60 58 Emily Ward La Salle JR 17:55 22:43.1 6:06
61 Victoria Ingram Columbia JR 17:42 22:43.5 6:06
62 59 Ariana North George Washington SR 17:52 22:44.1 6:06
63 60 Elizabeth Wasserman Marist SR 17:51 22:44.3 6:06
64 61 Alison Smegal McNeese State SR 17:54 22:44.5 6:06
65 62 Katelyn Callaghan UMBC JR 18:00 22:45.1 6:07
66 63 Amanda Chang Princeton SR 18:02 22:47.0 6:07
67 64 Kelly Quinn Sacred Heart SR 17:58 22:47.6 6:07
68 65 Shea Bohan Marist SO 17:59 22:53.3 6:09
69 66 Lindsey Lucas Sacred Heart JR 18:00 22:54.6 6:09
70 67 Shannon O'Hehir Iona SO 17:56 22:55.3 6:09
71 Karen Xiang Penn JR 17:58 22:55.5 6:09
72 68 Suzanne Dannheim George Washington FR 18:01 22:57.4 6:10
73 69 Emily Bracken St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 18:01 22:57.8 6:10
74 70 Rachael Baker Monmouth SR 18:13 22:58.2 6:10
75 71 Mary Hui Princeton SR 18:09 22:58.3 6:10
76 72 Tara Connelly Sacred Heart JR 18:01 22:58.5 6:10
77 73 Shannon Mclellan McNeese State JR 17:56 22:59.5 6:10
78 74 Briana Roberts UMBC FR 18:11 22:59.9 6:11
79 75 Jessica Scheriff Iona SO 17:58 23:00.2 6:11
80 76 Mallory Edens Princeton JR 18:05 23:02.2 6:11
81 Annie Fanta Columbia SO 18:00 23:02.7 6:11
82 77 Mim Buscher Princeton SO 18:11 23:03.7 6:12
83 Danika Jensen Iona JR 18:09 23:04.5 6:12
84 78 Gabby Vlattas George Washington FR 18:13 23:05.6 6:12
85 79 Jacqueline Thorne Sacred Heart FR 18:09 23:07.1 6:13
86 80 Christine Gambell Marist JR 18:11 23:09.7 6:13
87 81 Corina Velazco American SR 18:16 23:11.9 6:14
88 82 Cordelia McGinn Loyola (Md.) JR 18:20 23:12.0 6:14
89 83 Madison Offstein Princeton SO 18:25 23:12.6 6:14
90 Rachel Beston Penn FR 18:10 23:12.7 6:14
91 84 Kayleigh Caggiano Loyola (Md.) FR 18:20 23:13.2 6:14
92 85 Sarah Askine Loyola (Md.) JR 18:24 23:13.8 6:14
93 86 Felicia Banda Hofstra SO 18:21 23:14.9 6:15
94 Erin Endres Princeton FR 18:17 23:16.8 6:15
95 Julia Flower Iona FR 18:07 23:17.2 6:15
96 87 Sharon Jerop Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 18:19 23:17.8 6:15
97 88 Emma Cary Sacred Heart SO 18:17 23:18.3 6:16
98 89 Britton Gagliardi St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 18:20 23:20.0 6:16
99 Charde' Barnes Maryland SR 18:15 23:20.6 6:16
100 90 Christina Daniels Loyola (Md.) SO 18:24 23:20.7 6:16
101 Zoe Sims Princeton SR 18:29 23:21.0 6:16
102 Georgia Tuttle Columbia SR 18:17 23:24.1 6:17
103 91 Grace Mancini La Salle FR 18:21 23:24.7 6:17
104 92 Cindy Alms UMBC SR 18:32 23:26.1 6:18
105 Erin Causey Maryland JR 18:22 23:26.6 6:18
106 93 Kristen Rodgers-Eric Monmouth SR 18:19 23:27.5 6:18
107 94 Dayna Luma Monmouth FR 18:31 23:29.0 6:18
108 Abby Baker Monmouth SR 18:35 23:29.5 6:19
109 95 Megan Crilly Loyola (Md.) FR 18:22 23:30.0 6:19
110 Madeline Villaba Penn FR 18:29 23:30.5 6:19
111 Jennaya Hield Maryland-Eastern Shore SR 18:24 23:31.1 6:19
112 96 Denise Grohn Marist FR 18:39 23:33.0 6:19
113 97 Meridith Twomey St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 18:24 23:33.1 6:20
114 98 Rae Santora Rider JR 18:29 23:33.6 6:20
115 99 Kassidy Ayres American SO 18:34 23:33.6 6:20
116 Jenna Robinson Marist JR 18:27 23:33.8 6:20
117 Tionna Garner Monmouth SR 18:37 23:35.0 6:20
118 Taylor Bacon Princeton SO 18:33 23:35.8 6:20
119 100 Kaitlyn Stone UNC-Greensboro FR 18:21 23:36.1 6:20
120 Paige Novak Maryland FR 18:30 23:36.6 6:20
121 101 Mary Sutton Loyola (Md.) SO 18:39 23:37.2 6:21
122 102 Elaine Estes St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 18:37 23:37.8 6:21
123 Kara McKenna Iona JR 18:38 23:38.9 6:21
124 103 Katie Chinery Rider SO 18:39 23:40.0 6:21
125 Danielle Leavitt Monmouth JR 18:30 23:40.1 6:21
126 104 Kailee Traficante American SO 18:35 23:41.9 6:22
127 105 Mahlah Givehand Hofstra SO 18:46 23:43.1 6:22
128 106 Pam Koga UMBC FR 18:38 23:43.8 6:22
129 Mariah Christian Marist JR 18:37 23:45.8 6:23
130 Jordan Casey Marist SO 18:39 23:46.1 6:23
131 Juliet Kohli Penn FR 18:35 23:46.6 6:23
132 Caroline Keegan St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 18:37 23:47.5 6:23
133 Emily Schaeffer St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 18:37 23:50.1 6:24
134 Rebecca Ley Monmouth FR 18:36 23:53.0 6:25
135 107 Audrey O'Neill Loyola (Md.) FR 18:41 23:54.6 6:25
136 108 Mackenzie Greenfield Rider FR 18:41 23:55.1 6:25
137 109 Kaitlyn McTernan American FR 18:42 23:56.1 6:26
138 Emily Fisher Penn JR 18:51 23:56.2 6:26
139 Taylor Rettig Monmouth FR 17:47 23:57.7 6:26
140 110 Alyssa Quinn La Salle FR 18:53 23:58.5 6:26
141 Bryn Gorberg Marist SR 18:48 23:58.7 6:26
142 111 Lily Mayko Hofstra SR 18:57 23:58.8 6:26
143 112 Molly Persky Stony Brook SR 19:04 23:59.2 6:27
144 June Chiango St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 18:56 23:59.2 6:27
145 Silvia Guerra Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 19:04 24:00.0 6:27
146 Neus Quinonero Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 19:05 24:00.0 6:27
147 Jenifer Plummer Monmouth SO 18:49 24:01.5 6:27
148 Courtney Mattson UMBC JR 18:50 24:02.2 6:27
149 113 Imogen Hull McNeese State FR 18:44 24:03.8 6:28
150 Roxy Novo Marist JR 18:55 24:08.5 6:29
151 Lauren Anderson George Washington SO 18:54 24:09.8 6:29
152 114 Kaylee Stebbins Hofstra FR 19:06 24:11.0 6:30
153 Gabrielle Go Maryland SO 18:37 24:13.6 6:30
154 Maggie Malloy St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 19:07 24:14.5 6:31
155 115 Lauren Hawtin McNeese State JR 19:05 24:17.3 6:31
156 116 Lindsay Arcuri Sacred Heart SR 19:08 24:20.5 6:32
157 Marie-Fee Breyer Princeton SO 18:55 24:22.7 6:33
158 117 Maggie Fleming Stony Brook JR 19:06 24:27.3 6:34
159 Courtney Wallace Loyola (Md.) SO 19:16 24:28.4 6:34
160 118 Ifetayo Tyler La Salle JR 19:21 24:29.3 6:35
161 Michaela Urbach St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 19:15 24:35.1 6:36
162 Caitlyn McGuinness Loyola (Md.) SR 19:29 24:35.6 6:36
163 Lesley Fatica George Washington SO 19:27 24:36.3 6:36
164 119 Estela Pina McNeese State FR 19:28 24:37.9 6:37
165 120 Olivia Boyer La Salle SR 19:17 24:38.7 6:37
166 Grace Jansson Loyola (Md.) FR 19:24 24:39.1 6:37
167 Kelli Stetson George Washington SO 19:22 24:40.0 6:37
168 Karah O'Halloran Maryland SR 19:27 24:45.3 6:39
169 Anna Zaccaria George Washington SR 19:28 24:47.2 6:39
170 121 Marissa Cadieux Hofstra SO 19:44 24:57.4 6:42
171 Maria Schwab Sacred Heart JR 19:45 24:58.2 6:42
172 Bridgett Redding UMBC FR 19:51 25:08.7 6:45
173 Dypna Umunakwe Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 19:39 25:11.1 6:46
174 122 Chloe Jelley New Jersey Institute FR 19:51 25:11.6 6:46
175 123 Katlyn Adkins UNC-Greensboro SR 19:52 25:13.8 6:47
176 Delaney Kimball Sacred Heart FR 19:54 25:14.0 6:47
177 Jackie Berardo Princeton SO 19:59 25:15.2 6:47
178 Alexis Bartelloni UMBC SO 19:40 25:16.2 6:47
179 Kelly Williamson Loyola (Md.) FR 19:55 25:17.5 6:48
180 124 Roshni Patel New Jersey Institute FR 19:51 25:21.1 6:48
181 Macy Evans George Washington FR 19:57 25:32.3 6:51
182 Kaitlyn Goodlow Sacred Heart SO 20:06 25:33.7 6:52
183 Hannah Aris UMBC JR 20:20 25:44.5 6:55
184 Nicole Cote Sacred Heart JR 20:08 25:45.8 6:55
185 125 Kelsey Barrett UNC-Greensboro FR 20:09 25:47.4 6:56
186 126 Gabriella Vassalotti Rider SO 20:18 25:56.7 6:58
187 Kaya Knake UMBC FR 20:13 26:01.6 6:59
188 127 Allison Regan New Jersey Institute FR 20:44 26:15.2 7:03
189 128 Allison Guajala New Jersey Institute FR 20:44 26:16.3 7:03
190 Lenneisha Gilbert Maryland-Eastern Shore SO 20:42 26:18.2 7:04
191 129 Mehek Parikh New Jersey Institute FR 20:48 26:23.8 7:05
192 Antonia Palazzolo Sacred Heart SO 20:50 26:27.9 7:06
193 Olivia Tracy Sacred Heart SO 20:51 26:31.7 7:07
194 Melana Hammel Princeton JR 20:43 26:33.1 7:08
195 Leah O'Neill Sacred Heart JR 21:06 26:39.2 7:09
196 130 Alli Bacher Hofstra SO 21:04 26:41.6 7:10
197 131 Madison Elliott La Salle JR 20:59 26:42.9 7:10
198 132 Kristin Siegle Rider FR 20:55 26:57.5 7:14
199 Sarah Nacci Sacred Heart SR 21:28 27:03.9 7:16
200 133 Emily Shibata New Jersey Institute SO 21:23 27:15.4 7:19
201 Asia Amis Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 21:13 27:31.8 7:24
202 Cristina Martello Sacred Heart SR 21:58 27:55.9 7:30
203 Shannon Langdon Sacred Heart SR 21:59 27:58.3 7:31
204 Alexandria Moraschi La Salle JR 22:04 28:14.9 7:35
205 Elise Allen UMBC SR 22:11 28:18.5 7:36
206 134 Paula Heredia New Jersey Institute FR 22:12 28:25.5 7:38
207 135 Mackenzie Patterson Cabrini SO 22:21 28:31.2 7:39
208 Rachel Halmon Maryland-Eastern Shore SR 22:19 28:50.2 7:45
209 136 Gemma Pasewics Cabrini FR 22:38 28:54.0 7:46
210 Amirah Jones Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 22:57 29:10.9 7:50
211 137 Krissy Giles Cabrini SR 22:51 29:17.5 7:52
212 138 Jordan Horsley Cabrini SO 28:02 35:24.5 9:30
213 139 Raisha Lightfoot Bot Cabrini FR 29:24 37:08.8 9:58
214 140 Amy Antal Cabrini SO 28:21 37:11.2 9:59
215 Sarah Bent Sacred Heart SR 29:24 37:23.3 10:02
PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
October 15, 2016 - Princeton XC Course
WOMENS RACE - 6K
Results by Chester County Running Store
www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 91 Iona (21:50.0 109:09.6 1:30.3)
========================================
1 1 Teghan Henderson SR 21:11.4
2 7 Gemma Nuttall FR 21:39.5
3 9 Rachel Garn JR 21:41.6
4 17 Cassandra Gill JR 21:55.4
5 57 Orlaith Moynihan SO 22:41.7
6 ( 67) Shannon O'Hehir SO 22:55.3
7 ( 75) Jessica Scheriff SO 23:00.2
2. 94 Columbia (21:58.6 109:52.6 0:20.6)
========================================
1 13 Sarah Hardie JR 21:51.6
2 15 Hana Sun FR 21:52.7
3 18 Emily Acker SO 21:56.8
4 20 Nell Crosby JR 21:59.3
5 28 Bianca Alonzo FR 22:12.2
6 ( 35) Devon Towell SR 22:19.9
7 ( 45) Brittney Wade SR 22:32.6
3. 111 Maryland (22:01.1 110:05.4 0:59.2)
========================================
1 6 Alexandra Lucki JR 21:35.9
2 11 Kathryn Gearhart FR 21:44.3
3 22 Alexa Squirini SR 22:04.8
4 24 Sydney Almeida SR 22:05.3
5 48 Kiernan Keller SO 22:35.1
6 ( 52) Caroline Augelli FR 22:36.9
7 ( 90) Charde' Barnes SR 23:20.6
4. 121 Stony Brook (21:59.9 109:59.5 1:16.5)
========================================
1 2 Christine Eisenberg SR 21:18.2
2 4 Annika Sisson JR 21:27.8
3 29 Elizabeth Caldwell SR 22:12.5
4 39 Megan Cooney SR 22:26.3
5 47 Clodagh O'Reilly FR 22:34.7
6 (114) Molly Persky SR 23:59.2
7 (121) Maggie Fleming JR 24:27.3
5. 133 Penn (22:08.4 110:41.6 0:42.5)
========================================
1 8 Isabel Griffith JR 21:40.3
2 23 Olivia Ryan SO 22:04.9
3 31 Marin Warner SO 22:14.4
4 34 Gina Alm JR 22:19.2
5 37 Alexandra Huntsman JR 22:22.8
6 ( 46) Carole Harsch SO 22:33.9
7 ( 53) Julianna Catania FR 22:37.0
6. 188 George Washington (22:17.7 111:28.2 1:10.5)
========================================
1 5 Miranda DiBiasio JR 21:33.6
2 14 Macaulay Porter SR 21:51.6
3 54 Madison Yerke SO 22:38.0
4 56 Halley Brown SO 22:40.9
5 59 Ariana North SR 22:44.1
6 ( 68) Suzanne Dannheim FR 22:57.4
7 ( 78) Gabby Vlattas FR 23:05.6
7. 205 UMBC (22:21.2 111:45.8 1:35.1)
========================================
1 3 Sophia Cologer SR 21:24.8
2 30 Chelsea Vane SR 22:14.0
3 36 Olivia Richter JR 22:22.0
4 62 Katelyn Callaghan JR 22:45.1
5 74 Briana Roberts FR 22:59.9
6 ( 93) Cindy Alms SR 23:26.1
7 (108) Pam Koga FR 23:43.8
8. 235 Monmouth (22:33.8 112:48.8 0:43.0)
========================================
1 32 Molly McKeon SR 22:15.2
2 40 Jenna Cupp SR 22:27.4
3 43 Maggie Hanlon SR 22:31.2
4 50 Allie Wilson JR 22:36.8
5 70 Rachael Baker SR 22:58.2
6 ( 94) Kristen Rodgers-Eric SR 23:27.5
7 ( 95) Dayna Luma FR 23:29.0
9. 242 Marist (22:33.5 112:47.4 0:47.7)
========================================
1 25 Mara Schiffhauer JR 22:05.6
2 41 Alexandra Bartolotta FR 22:27.4
3 51 Emily Burns SO 22:36.8
4 60 Elizabeth Wasserman SR 22:44.3
5 65 Shea Bohan SO 22:53.3
6 ( 80) Christine Gambell JR 23:09.7
7 ( 98) Denise Grohn FR 23:33.0
10. 272 St. Joseph's (Pa.) (22:41.8 113:28.9 1:10.4)
========================================
1 27 Lindsey Oremus SO 22:09.6
2 38 Sarah Regnault SR 22:24.9
3 49 Cassidy Weimer JR 22:36.6
4 69 Emily Bracken FR 22:57.8
5 89 Britton Gagliardi SO 23:20.0
6 ( 99) Meridith Twomey FR 23:33.1
7 (104) Elaine Estes SO 23:37.8
11. 280 Princeton (22:41.7 113:28.2 0:53.1)
========================================
1 26 Allie Klimkiewicz SO 22:09.1
2 44 Laura Hergenrother SO 22:31.6
3 63 Amanda Chang SR 22:47.0
4 71 Mary Hui SR 22:58.3
5 76 Mallory Edens JR 23:02.2
6 ( 77) Mim Buscher SO 23:03.7
7 ( 83) Madison Offstein SO 23:12.6
12. 314 Sacred Heart (22:49.0 114:04.9 0:50.0)
========================================
1 33 Meghan Hutch SR 22:17.1
2 64 Kelly Quinn SR 22:47.6
3 66 Lindsey Lucas JR 22:54.6
4 72 Tara Connelly JR 22:58.5
5 79 Jacqueline Thorne FR 23:07.1
6 ( 88) Emma Cary SO 23:18.3
7 (120) Lindsay Arcuri SR 24:20.5
13. 361 American (23:01.1 115:05.2 1:43.7)
========================================
1 19 Adriana Hooks SO 21:58.2
2 55 Arianna Lopez FR 22:39.6
3 81 Corina Velazco SR 23:11.9
4 100 Kassidy Ayres SO 23:33.6
5 106 Kailee Traficante SO 23:41.9
6 (111) Kaitlyn McTernan FR 23:56.1
14. 382 McNeese State (23:11.1 115:55.5 2:26.9)
========================================
1 12 Katja Woelfl JR 21:50.4
2 61 Alison Smegal SR 22:44.5
3 73 Shannon Mclellan JR 22:59.5
4 117 Imogen Hull FR 24:03.8
5 119 Lauren Hawtin JR 24:17.3
6 (123) Estela Pina FR 24:37.9
15. 405 La Salle (23:19.5 116:37.3 2:27.6)
========================================
1 21 Kaitlin Poiesz SO 22:01.7
2 58 Emily Ward JR 22:43.1
3 92 Grace Mancini FR 23:24.7
4 112 Alyssa Quinn FR 23:58.5
5 122 Ifetayo Tyler JR 24:29.3
6 (124) Olivia Boyer SR 24:38.7
7 (137) Madison Elliott JR 26:42.9
16. 418 UNC-Greensboro (23:47.9 118:59.5 3:53.3)
========================================
1 16 Katy Link SR 21:54.1
2 42 Taylor Delaney FR 22:28.1
3 102 Kaitlyn Stone FR 23:36.1
4 128 Katlyn Adkins SR 25:13.8
5 130 Kelsey Barrett FR 25:47.4
17. 438 Loyola (Md.) (23:18.0 116:29.7 0:18.0)
========================================
1 82 Cordelia McGinn JR 23:12.0
2 84 Kayleigh Caggiano FR 23:13.2
3 85 Sarah Askine JR 23:13.8
4 91 Christina Daniels SO 23:20.7
5 96 Megan Crilly FR 23:30.0
6 (103) Mary Sutton SO 23:37.2
7 (109) Audrey O'Neill FR 23:54.6
18. 457 Rider (23:45.8 118:48.7 4:13.4)
========================================
1 10 Megan McGarrity SR 21:43.3
2 101 Rae Santora JR 23:33.6
3 105 Katie Chinery SO 23:40.0
4 110 Mackenzie Greenfield FR 23:55.1
5 131 Gabriella Vassalotti SO 25:56.7
6 (138) Kristin Siegle FR 26:57.5
19. 541 Maryland-Eastern Shore (24:00.0 120:00.0 1:53.3)
========================================
1 87 Sharon Jerop FR 23:17.8
2 97 Jennaya Hield SR 23:31.1
3 115 Neus Quinonero FR 24:00.0
4 116 Silvia Guerra FR 24:00.0
5 126 Dypna Umunakwe JR 25:11.1
6 (134) Lenneisha Gilbert SO 26:18.2
7 (140) Asia Amis FR 27:31.8
20. 549 Hofstra (24:01.1 120:05.2 1:42.5)
========================================
1 86 Felicia Banda SO 23:14.9
2 107 Mahlah Givehand SO 23:43.1
3 113 Lily Mayko SR 23:58.8
4 118 Kaylee Stebbins FR 24:11.0
5 125 Marissa Cadieux SO 24:57.4
6 (136) Alli Bacher SO 26:41.6
21. 656 New Jersey Institute (25:53.6 129:28.0 1:12.2)
========================================
1 127 Chloe Jelley FR 25:11.6
2 129 Roshni Patel FR 25:21.1
3 132 Allison Regan FR 26:15.2
4 133 Allison Guajala FR 26:16.3
5 135 Mehek Parikh FR 26:23.8
6 (139) Emily Shibata SO 27:15.4
7 (141) Paula Heredia FR 28:25.5
22. 720 Cabrini (31:51.2 159:16.0 8:37.6)
========================================
1 142 Mackenzie Patterson SO 28:31.2
2 143 Gemma Pasewics FR 28:54.0
3 144 Krissy Giles SR 29:17.5
4 145 Jordan Horsley SO 35:24.5
5 146 Raisha Lightfoot Bot FR 37:08.8
6 (147) Amy Antal SO 37:11.2
MENS RACE - 8K
Results by Chester County Running Store
www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name School Di Fla Men1m Men1m Men3m Men3m Men Pace
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 James Randon Yale SR 4:54 4:54 10:00 14:54 24:01.5 4:50
2 2 Khalil Rmidi Kinini Maryland-Eastern Shore SR 4:54 4:54 10:00 14:54 24:02.9 4:51
3 3 Fran Ferruzzi La Salle SR 4:57 4:57 10:02 14:59 24:22.4 4:55
4 4 Kenny Vasbinder Columbia FR 4:58 4:58 9:57 14:55 24:27.2 4:56
5 5 Jac Hopkins Iona FR 4:54 4:54 10:00 14:54 24:30.1 4:56
6 6 Daniel Connelly Stony Brook SO 4:54 4:54 10:01 14:54 24:31.9 4:57
7 7 Brandon Marquez Columbia FR 14:56 24:32.2 4:57
8 8 Enrique Soto McNeese State JR 4:54 4:54 10:01 14:54 24:32.8 4:57
9 9 Bradley Heuer La Salle SR 4:56 4:56 10:03 14:58 24:32.9 4:57
10 10 David Dorsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 4:56 4:56 10:04 14:59 24:33.2 4:57
11 11 Dylan Tarpey Columbia JR 14:58 24:34.7 4:57
12 12 Stephen Lewandowski La Salle SR 4:57 4:57 10:03 14:59 24:36.3 4:57
13 13 Nick Cruz Stony Brook SO 4:54 4:54 10:01 14:54 24:36.6 4:58
14 14 Ifa Eado UMBC JR 4:55 4:55 10:03 14:57 24:36.6 4:58
15 15 George Miao Columbia JR 5:03 5:03 9:57 14:59 24:38.8 4:58
16 16 Aaron Groff Penn FR 4:55 4:55 10:03 14:58 24:39.4 4:58
17 17 Lyle Wistar Penn SR 14:56 24:39.7 4:58
18 18 Cameron Avery Stony Brook FR 4:54 4:54 10:01 14:54 24:39.8 4:58
19 19 Connor Rog Sacred Heart SR 4:54 4:54 10:01 14:54 24:42.4 4:59
20 20 Conor Murphy Rutgers SO 4:59 4:59 10:06 15:04 24:42.9 4:59
21 21 Hale Ross Yale JR 4:54 4:54 10:00 14:54 24:42.9 4:59
22 22 Trevor Reinhart Yale SO 4:55 4:55 10:08 15:03 24:43.0 4:59
23 23 William Daly Penn FR 5:05 5:05 10:03 15:08 24:43.5 4:59
24 24 Colin Daly Penn FR 5:05 5:05 10:03 15:07 24:43.8 4:59
25 25 Dominick Munson Rutgers SO 4:58 4:58 10:00 14:57 24:44.7 4:59
26 26 Allen Siegler Yale FR 4:55 4:55 10:03 14:57 24:45.1 4:59
27 27 Sam Webb Penn SO 5:05 5:05 10:03 15:07 24:45.7 4:59
28 28 Thomas Connelly Penn JR 4:55 4:55 10:04 14:58 24:47.0 5:00
29 29 Ryan Depinto George Washington JR 4:59 4:59 10:01 15:00 24:49.1 5:00
30 30 Bryce Hedman Stony Brook SO 4:57 4:57 10:03 14:59 24:50.1 5:00
31 31 Jonah Hanig Columbia SR 4:58 4:58 10:00 14:57 24:51.8 5:01
32 32 Jimmy Daniels St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 4:54 4:54 10:09 15:02 24:51.9 5:01
33 33 Kyle Mueller Monmouth SO 5:02 5:02 10:04 15:06 24:52.6 5:01
34 34 Ryan Brady Yale JR 15:01 24:53.3 5:01
35 35 Ryan Dearie Columbia FR 4:59 4:59 10:05 15:03 24:53.9 5:01
36 36 Nathan Jones McNeese State JR 4:54 4:54 10:09 15:02 24:54.7 5:01
37 37 Keenan Piper Columbia SR 4:59 4:59 10:08 15:06 24:55.3 5:01
38 38 Nick Price Rutgers SR 4:57 4:57 10:02 14:59 24:55.4 5:01
39 Tommy Rooney Columbia JR 4:58 4:58 10:00 14:58 24:57.0 5:02
40 39 Danniel Belay Rider JR 4:56 4:56 10:02 14:57 24:57.6 5:02
41 40 Matt Baffuto Marist SO 5:02 5:02 10:02 15:04 24:57.9 5:02
42 41 Andre Ivankovic Yale SR 4:54 4:54 10:01 14:55 24:58.5 5:02
43 42 Armstrong Noonan Yale FR 4:59 4:59 10:13 15:12 24:59.4 5:02
44 43 Dylan Titon La Salle JR 15:03 25:00.5 5:02
45 44 Mark Blackmon Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 4:54 4:54 10:13 15:07 25:01.2 5:02
46 45 Trent Brinkofski Rutgers JR 5:01 5:01 10:06 15:06 25:01.3 5:02
47 46 Matthew Rainey American SO 5:06 5:06 10:09 15:14 25:02.0 5:03
48 47 Jordan Pantalone George Washington SR 5:00 5:00 10:12 15:11 25:02.7 5:03
49 48 Mike Pinnola Rider JR 5:03 5:03 10:12 15:14 25:02.7 5:03
50 49 Justin Branco St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 4:57 4:57 10:10 15:06 25:03.0 5:03
51 Patrick Hanley 5:02 5:02 10:02 15:03 25:03.3 5:03
52 50 Kyle Kelly Stony Brook FR 4:58 4:58 10:11 15:08 25:05.6 5:03
53 51 John Mascioli St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 4:54 4:54 10:07 15:01 25:05.7 5:03
54 52 Dan Savage St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 4:55 4:55 10:13 15:08 25:06.3 5:03
55 53 Alaeldin Tirba American JR 5:08 5:08 10:07 15:14 25:07.5 5:04
56 54 Ryan Rafferty Monmouth FR 4:58 4:58 10:11 15:08 25:07.8 5:04
57 55 Joshua Hadity Sacred Heart FR 5:07 5:07 10:10 15:17 25:07.9 5:04
58 56 Saad Baig Marist SR 5:12 5:12 10:09 15:21 25:08.8 5:04
59 57 Sean Macpherson St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 4:54 4:54 10:06 15:00 25:11.3 5:05
60 58 David Ozarowski La Salle SR 4:57 4:57 10:09 15:06 25:12.1 5:05
61 59 William Hamilton McNeese State JR 5:00 5:00 10:06 15:05 25:12.2 5:05
62 60 Alex Livernois Rutgers JR 5:03 5:03 10:05 15:08 25:12.7 5:05
63 Aaron Barlev 5:03 5:03 10:14 15:16 25:12.8 5:05
64 61 Joshua Clark St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 5:04 5:04 10:09 15:12 25:13.0 5:05
65 Cameron Stanish Yale JR 4:58 4:58 10:08 15:06 25:13.3 5:05
66 Collin Crilly St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 4:57 4:57 10:15 15:12 25:13.4 5:05
67 62 Bradley Traviss McNeese State JR 4:59 4:59 10:12 15:11 25:13.8 5:05
68 Jack Daly St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 4:59 4:59 10:19 15:17 25:13.9 5:05
69 63 Carter Day George Washington JR 5:00 5:00 10:13 15:12 25:14.4 5:05
70 64 Matt Kingeter UMBC SO 5:04 5:04 10:11 15:14 25:14.6 5:05
71 Matt Chisholm Yale JR 5:01 5:01 10:14 15:14 25:14.7 5:05
72 65 Stefan Morton Marist SR 5:13 5:13 10:08 15:21 25:15.0 5:05
73 Shawn Hutchison St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 4:58 4:58 10:19 15:16 25:15.3 5:05
74 Zachary Michon St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 4:59 4:59 10:18 15:16 25:15.4 5:05
75 66 Steven Rizzo Marist JR 5:10 5:10 10:12 15:21 25:15.7 5:05
76 67 Collin Price Harvard SO 5:05 5:05 10:11 15:15 25:17.4 5:06
77 68 Dietrich Mosel Marist JR 5:09 5:09 10:12 15:21 25:18.2 5:06
78 69 Darian Sorouri Stony Brook SO 4:57 4:57 10:15 15:12 25:18.7 5:06
79 70 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth SR 4:58 4:58 10:09 15:06 25:21.1 5:06
80 71 Seamus Roddy George Washington SR 5:02 5:02 10:13 15:15 25:21.4 5:07
81 72 Nick Pshunder Rutgers FR 5:01 5:01 10:17 15:18 25:21.4 5:07
82 Nathaniel Sievert Yale SR 4:56 4:56 10:14 15:10 25:22.2 5:07
83 73 Chris Berry La Salle SR 4:57 4:57 10:10 15:06 25:22.8 5:07
84 74 Jacob Daigle McNeese State FR 5:01 5:01 10:12 15:13 25:23.3 5:07
85 75 Luke Wiley Rutgers JR 5:01 5:01 10:11 15:12 25:24.1 5:07
86 Dan Schumacher Columbia SO 4:57 4:57 10:05 15:01 25:24.9 5:07
87 76 Kevin Vinolas Stony Brook SO 4:58 4:58 10:16 15:13 25:26.0 5:07
88 77 Trevor Guerrera Sacred Heart JR 5:04 5:04 10:13 15:17 25:27.0 5:08
89 78 Nick LeFavor La Salle JR 4:57 4:57 10:19 15:16 25:27.2 5:08
90 79 Palmer Weimann Marist SO 5:10 5:10 10:14 15:23 25:27.8 5:08
91 80 Alexander Saffadi Loyola (Md.) JR 5:08 5:08 10:16 15:23 25:30.1 5:08
92 81 Liam Purdy American JR 5:08 5:08 10:24 15:31 25:30.3 5:08
93 82 Nick Linder Harvard SO 5:01 5:01 10:23 15:24 25:31.0 5:08
94 83 Spencer Johnson Marist SR 5:09 5:09 10:12 15:21 25:33.1 5:09
95 84 Thomas Sommer American SO 5:09 5:09 10:29 15:37 25:33.4 5:09
96 85 Nathan Nadal UMBC SO 5:00 5:00 10:22 15:22 25:33.8 5:09
97 86 Thomas McClellan Iona SR 4:54 4:54 10:23 15:16 25:35.1 5:09
98 Riley Hughes Marist SO 5:09 5:09 10:13 15:22 25:35.5 5:09
99 87 William Sandin UNC-Greensboro SO 4:58 4:58 10:21 15:18 25:36.0 5:09
100 88 Rhys Burgett UMBC JR 5:03 5:03 10:20 15:23 25:36.2 5:10
101 89 Bradley Kaufmann Rider SR 5:02 5:02 10:16 15:18 25:36.2 5:10
102 90 Charles Arnold George Washington JR 5:03 5:03 10:20 15:22 25:37.2 5:10
103 91 Bryan Whyms UNC-Greensboro JR 5:14 5:14 10:22 15:35 25:37.3 5:10
104 92 Damian O'Boyle McNeese State FR 5:02 5:02 10:28 15:29 25:37.5 5:10
105 Robert Stone Princeton JR 4:57 4:57 10:21 15:18 25:42.4 5:11
106 93 Rob DeFalco Monmouth JR 5:10 5:10 10:23 15:33 25:43.0 5:11
107 Johain Ounadjela Columbia SO 4:56 4:56 10:02 14:58 25:43.0 5:11
108 94 Elijah Hawkins UMBC FR 5:06 5:06 10:24 15:29 25:44.6 5:11
109 95 Colin Wills George Washington FR 5:08 5:08 10:26 15:34 25:45.1 5:11
110 96 Robert Klopf Penn SO 5:08 5:08 10:26 15:33 25:45.5 5:11
111 97 Donovan Mundy Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 5:11 5:11 10:27 15:37 25:45.6 5:11
112 Vann Moffett Stony Brook FR 4:56 4:56 10:27 15:23 25:46.0 5:11
113 98 Jon Dooling George Washington FR 5:09 5:09 10:28 15:37 25:46.1 5:12
114 Steven Morrison Marist JR 5:11 5:11 10:17 15:27 25:47.0 5:12
115 99 Matthew Kane UMBC SO 4:57 4:57 10:32 15:29 25:47.5 5:12
116 100 Jonathan Luckin UMBC SR 5:03 5:03 10:14 15:17 25:48.3 5:12
117 Joseph Miller Marist JR 5:12 5:12 10:24 15:35 25:48.6 5:12
118 101 Nassor Whitehead Maryland-Eastern Shore SR 5:16 5:16 10:22 15:38 25:49.1 5:12
119 Mike McClemens Columbia JR 4:58 4:58 10:21 15:18 25:50.1 5:12
120 102 Gilmar Barrios Sacred Heart FR 5:09 5:09 10:24 15:32 25:51.1 5:13
121 Matt Bennett UMBC FR 4:59 4:59 10:22 15:20 25:52.0 5:13
122 Andrew Bearkland Stony Brook FR 5:02 5:02 10:26 15:27 25:52.7 5:13
123 103 Jordan Leon Maryland-Eastern Shore SO 5:07 5:07 10:23 15:30 25:52.9 5:13
124 Michael Kennedy Marist SO 5:13 5:13 10:22 15:35 25:53.6 5:13
125 104 Andrew Handfield Sacred Heart JR 5:07 5:07 10:26 15:33 25:53.8 5:13
126 Jordan Psaltakis UMBC SR 5:04 5:04 10:29 15:32 25:53.9 5:13
127 105 Brandon King UNC-Greensboro JR 5:14 5:14 10:22 15:35 25:54.2 5:13
128 Mitchell Poynter Penn FR 5:09 5:09 10:29 15:37 25:54.9 5:13
129 Andrew Comito Rutgers FR 5:05 5:05 10:24 15:29 25:55.9 5:13
130 106 Stanley Meli Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 5:02 5:02 10:30 15:32 25:57.2 5:14
131 Daniel Galford Stony Brook JR 4:56 4:56 10:27 15:23 25:58.1 5:14
132 107 Robert Hope Harvard SO 5:05 5:05 10:30 15:35 25:59.4 5:14
133 108 Dakarai Shipp UNC-Greensboro SR 5:08 5:08 10:24 15:31 25:59.7 5:14
134 109 Benjamin Doiron American SO 5:09 5:09 10:25 15:34 26:00.8 5:14
135 Trevor Sye George Washington JR 5:12 5:12 10:34 15:46 26:03.6 5:15
136 Andrew Hallly Penn FR 5:08 5:08 10:39 15:46 26:05.0 5:15
137 110 Zach Manickas-Hill Harvard FR 5:11 5:11 10:34 15:45 26:07.6 5:16
138 111 Evan Pron Monmouth FR 15:34 26:07.7 5:16
139 Stephen Alexander UMBC JR 5:11 5:11 10:31 15:42 26:08.7 5:16
140 112 Connor Szwetkowski Rider SR 5:04 5:04 10:32 15:36 26:10.0 5:16
141 113 David Paduani Rider JR 5:06 5:06 10:46 15:52 26:10.3 5:16
142 Thomas Mulroy Penn JR 5:08 5:08 10:34 15:42 26:12.5 5:17
143 114 Evan Jerolaman Monmouth FR 5:08 5:08 10:39 15:46 26:14.8 5:17
144 115 Kevin Summonte Monmouth SR 15:46 26:15.5 5:17
145 116 Danny Galvin Iona FR 5:00 5:00 10:41 15:41 26:17.0 5:18
146 117 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste Rider FR 5:05 5:05 10:46 15:51 26:18.0 5:18
147 Anthony Ruiz George Washington SR 5:02 5:02 10:32 15:34 26:19.3 5:18
148 Luke Kessler UMBC JR 5:07 5:07 10:37 15:43 26:20.0 5:18
149 Chris Shaffer George Washington JR 5:12 5:12 10:38 15:49 26:21.4 5:19
150 Colin Gallagher St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 4:58 4:58 10:42 15:40 26:23.8 5:19
151 118 Rodney Chirchir Hofstra JR 5:16 5:16 10:42 15:57 26:25.4 5:19
152 119 Connor Riley Rider SO 5:03 5:03 10:40 15:43 26:25.7 5:19
153 120 Riley Leder Hofstra SR 5:15 5:15 10:43 15:57 26:26.1 5:20
154 Kurt Convey Penn SO 5:01 5:01 10:40 15:40 26:26.6 5:20
155 Patrick Duboyce UMBC JR 5:04 5:04 10:44 15:47 26:27.1 5:20
156 Matt Farrell Monmouth SO 5:09 5:09 10:36 15:45 26:27.2 5:20
157 Joshua Chazin Penn FR 5:11 5:11 10:40 15:51 26:27.4 5:20
158 121 Trelek Jones UNC-Greensboro FR 5:18 5:18 10:50 16:07 26:32.8 5:21
159 Ryan Mitchell Monmouth SO 5:08 5:08 10:40 15:47 26:32.9 5:21
160 122 Jack Finlayson Hofstra SR 5:13 5:13 10:44 15:56 26:37.4 5:22
161 Bradley Arbaugh UMBC FR 5:07 5:07 10:40 15:46 26:38.3 5:22
162 123 Ryan Budhu New Jersey Institute FR 5:10 5:10 10:47 15:57 26:39.6 5:22
163 124 Charlie Davis Harvard FR 5:11 5:11 10:35 15:46 26:41.7 5:23
164 125 Christopher Peabody Sacred Heart FR 5:10 5:10 10:41 15:51 26:43.8 5:23
165 126 Jake Tavernite Sacred Heart SO 5:13 5:13 10:49 16:02 26:44.3 5:23
166 Nicholas Pandolfo Sacred Heart FR 5:10 5:10 10:53 16:03 26:44.7 5:23
167 127 Chandler Ross American SO 5:13 5:13 10:45 15:58 26:47.3 5:24
168 Theodore Saydah Rider SO 5:16 5:16 10:52 16:08 26:47.6 5:24
169 128 Arthur Smith New Jersey Institute SR 5:13 5:13 10:52 16:04 26:48.4 5:24
170 129 Thomas Porth Loyola (Md.) SR 5:22 5:22 10:51 16:12 26:49.0 5:24
171 130 Brian Warsh Iona FR 5:04 5:04 10:48 15:51 26:49.6 5:24
172 131 Bradley Beard Loyola (Md.) SR 5:22 5:22 10:52 16:13 26:51.7 5:25
173 Eric Smart UMBC SO 5:10 5:10 10:53 16:03 26:54.4 5:25
174 Dane Krchnavy Sacred Heart SO 5:13 5:13 10:51 16:03 26:56.9 5:26
175 Conner James George Washington SO 5:12 5:12 10:45 15:56 26:57.0 5:26
176 132 David Guthrie UNC-Greensboro SR 5:15 5:15 10:46 16:00 27:04.9 5:27
177 133 Gerard Gill New Jersey Institute FR 5:11 5:11 11:15 16:26 27:04.9 5:27
178 134 Austin Jenkins Hofstra JR 5:21 5:21 10:57 16:17 27:05.6 5:27
179 Scott Curtis Sacred Heart FR 5:20 5:20 10:58 16:17 27:07.6 5:28
180 Miles Smith UMBC FR 5:16 5:16 10:57 16:12 27:09.0 5:28
181 Justin Klotz Sacred Heart FR 5:18 5:18 11:07 16:24 27:09.3 5:28
182 135 Alan Hetherington Hofstra JR 5:17 5:17 10:59 16:16 27:11.8 5:29
183 Andrew Gordon Rider SR 5:15 5:15 11:03 16:18 27:12.7 5:29
184 Kevin McGivern UMBC FR 5:15 5:15 11:02 16:17 27:17.1 5:30
185 Mathew Nelson Monmouth SR 5:09 5:09 10:56 16:04 27:17.4 5:30
186 136 Louis Colson Harvard JR 5:07 5:07 11:04 16:10 27:25.2 5:31
187 Phil DeFroscia Rider SR 5:16 5:16 10:54 16:10 27:27.7 5:32
188 137 Mike Simon Hofstra SR 5:19 5:19 11:04 16:22 27:33.4 5:33
189 138 Samuel Williams Loyola (Md.) FR 5:22 5:22 10:55 16:17 27:34.1 5:33
190 139 Alexander Buchholz Loyola (Md.) SO 5:25 5:25 11:13 16:38 27:39.8 5:34
191 Gavin Prather UMBC FR 5:16 5:16 11:20 16:36 27:41.6 5:35
192 Ryan Dritschel Rider SO 5:22 5:22 11:14 16:35 27:41.9 5:35
193 Lorenzo Neil UMBC SO 5:10 5:10 11:25 16:34 27:44.5 5:35
194 Rami Phillips UMBC SR 5:17 5:17 11:24 16:41 27:48.0 5:36
195 Sean Kildare Sacred Heart SO 5:11 5:11 11:03 16:14 27:50.9 5:37
196 140 Michael Russell New Jersey Institute SO 5:18 5:18 11:21 16:39 27:51.0 5:37
197 141 Patrick O'Grady UNC-Greensboro SR 5:12 5:12 11:07 16:19 27:56.2 5:38
198 142 Zachary Nerenberg Loyola (Md.) SR 5:22 5:22 11:18 16:39 27:59.1 5:38
199 Gavin Thurlow Sacred Heart FR 5:25 5:25 11:26 16:50 28:00.5 5:39
200 Noah Duell George Washington JR 5:13 5:13 11:14 16:26 28:07.1 5:40
201 Salman Khalid Rider JR 5:22 5:22 11:27 16:48 28:17.1 5:42
202 143 Michael Martins New Jersey Institute SR 5:19 5:19 11:38 16:56 28:17.6 5:42
203 144 Robert Kirsty Iona JR 5:30 5:30 11:33 17:02 28:23.0 5:43
204 145 Tyler Schoch Loyola (Md.) SO 5:48 5:48 11:30 17:17 28:24.0 5:43
205 146 Andrew Sennett Cabrini SO 5:15 5:15 11:42 16:57 28:35.8 5:46
206 Paul Housey George Washington FR 5:23 5:23 11:45 17:08 28:36.5 5:46
207 Colin Chandler Loyola (Md.) SO 5:30 5:30 11:38 17:08 28:37.0 5:46
208 147 Tomas Gonzalez New Jersey Institute FR 5:18 5:18 11:25 16:42 28:40.6 5:47
209 Minas Kostis Sacred Heart FR 5:22 5:22 11:43 17:04 28:40.7 5:47
210 Ryan Gross Rutgers SO 5:24 5:24 11:39 17:03 28:41.7 5:47
211 James Rose Sacred Heart FR 5:21 5:21 11:48 17:09 28:43.6 5:47
212 148 Nathaniel Bailey New Jersey Institute SR 5:37 5:37 11:49 17:25 28:47.2 5:48
213 Jason Schweizer Rutgers FR 5:13 5:13 11:40 16:52 28:49.0 5:48
214 Joseph Onubogu New Jersey Institute FR 5:26 5:26 11:55 17:21 28:57.6 5:50
215 Ryan O'Donnell Loyola (Md.) SO 5:28 5:28 11:44 17:12 29:05.9 5:52
216 Nicholas Ramirez New Jersey Institute SO 5:29 5:29 11:53 17:21 29:12.3 5:53
217 Carlos Skerrett New Jersey Institute SO 5:29 5:29 11:54 17:22 29:20.5 5:55
218 Jonathan Mugavero Loyola (Md.) SR 5:29 5:29 12:10 17:39 29:59.5 6:02
219 Josh Oxley UMBC SO 5:20 5:20 12:13 17:33 30:28.5 6:08
220 Stavros Xanthacos Sacred Heart FR 5:40 5:40 12:47 18:26 30:39.5 6:11
221 149 Kevin Blake Cabrini JR 6:39 6:39 14:28 21:06 34:44.9 7:00
222 150 Tyree Holmes Cabrini FR 6:39 6:39 14:28 21:06 34:51.9 7:01
223 151 Zach Debow Cabrini FR 6:16 6:16 13:42 19:58 37:00.2 7:27
224 152 Drew Rhodes Cabrini FR 6:16 6:16 13:42 19:58 37:20.4 7:31
225 153 Nick Tilley Cabrini JR 6:42 6:42 15:15 21:56 37:37.0 7:35
PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
October 15, 2016 - Princeton XC Course
MENS RACE - 8K
Results by Chester County Running Store
www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 68 Columbia (24:37.0 123:04.7 0:24.6)
========================================
1 4 60 Kenny Vasbinder FR 24:27.2
2 7 51 Brandon Marquez FR 24:32.2
3 11 59 Dylan Tarpey JR 24:34.7
4 15 53 George Miao JR 24:38.8
5 31 50 Jonah Hanig SR 24:51.8
6 ( 35) 49 Ryan Dearie FR 24:53.9
7 ( 37) 55 Keenan Piper SR 24:55.3
2. 104 Yale (24:37.2 123:05.8 0:51.8)
========================================
1 1 537 James Randon SR 24:01.5
2 21 539 Hale Ross JR 24:42.9
3 22 538 Trevor Reinhart SO 24:43.0
4 26 540 Allen Siegler FR 24:45.1
5 34 532 Ryan Brady JR 24:53.3
6 ( 41) 535 Andre Ivankovic SR 24:58.5
7 ( 42) 536 Armstrong Noonan FR 24:59.4
3. 107 Penn (24:42.5 123:32.1 0:06.3)
========================================
1 16 313 Aaron Groff FR 24:39.4
2 17 319 Lyle Wistar SR 24:39.7
3 23 312 William Daly FR 24:43.5
4 24 311 Colin Daly FR 24:43.8
5 27 318 Sam Webb SO 24:45.7
6 ( 28) 309 Thomas Connelly JR 24:47.0
7 ( 96) 315 Robert Klopf SO 25:45.5
4. 117 Stony Brook (24:44.8 123:44.0 0:33.7)
========================================
1 6 466 Daniel Connelly SO 24:31.9
2 13 467 Nick Cruz SO 24:36.6
3 18 463 Cameron Avery FR 24:39.8
4 30 469 Bryce Hedman SO 24:50.1
5 50 470 Kyle Kelly FR 25:05.6
6 ( 69) 473 Darian Sorouri SO 25:18.7
7 ( 76) 474 Kevin Vinolas SO 25:26.0
5. 125 La Salle (24:44.9 123:44.2 0:49.7)
========================================
1 3 145 Fran Ferruzzi SR 24:22.4
2 9 147 Bradley Heuer SR 24:32.9
3 12 149 Stephen Lewandowski SR 24:36.3
4 43 152 Dylan Titon JR 25:00.5
5 58 150 David Ozarowski SR 25:12.1
6 ( 73) 144 Chris Berry SR 25:22.8
7 ( 78) 148 Nick LeFavor JR 25:27.2
6. 188 Rutgers (24:55.4 124:37.0 0:29.8)
========================================
1 20 373 Conor Murphy SO 24:42.9
2 25 372 Dominick Munson SO 24:44.7
3 38 374 Nick Price SR 24:55.4
4 45 368 Trent Brinkofski JR 25:01.3
5 60 371 Alex Livernois JR 25:12.7
6 ( 72) 375 Nick Pshunder FR 25:21.4
7 ( 75) 377 Luke Wiley JR 25:24.1
7. 194 St. Joseph's (Pa.) (24:56.1 124:40.1 0:33.1)
========================================
1 10 440 David Dorsey JR 24:33.2
2 32 439 Jimmy Daniels SR 24:51.9
3 49 434 Justin Branco SO 25:03.0
4 51 444 John Mascioli SR 25:05.7
5 52 446 Dan Savage JR 25:06.3
6 ( 57) 443 Sean Macpherson SO 25:11.3
7 ( 61) 436 Joshua Clark FR 25:13.0
8. 239 McNeese State (25:03.4 125:16.8 0:50.5)
========================================
1 8 241 Enrique Soto JR 24:32.8
2 36 239 Nathan Jones JR 24:54.7
3 59 238 William Hamilton JR 25:12.2
4 62 242 Bradley Traviss JR 25:13.8
5 74 237 Jacob Daigle FR 25:23.3
6 ( 92) 240 Damian O'Boyle FR 25:37.5
9. 295 Marist (25:11.2 125:55.6 0:20.3)
========================================
1 40 187 Matt Baffuto SO 24:57.9
2 56 188 Saad Baig SR 25:08.8
3 65 194 Stefan Morton SR 25:15.0
4 66 196 Steven Rizzo JR 25:15.7
5 68 195 Dietrich Mosel JR 25:18.2
6 ( 79) 197 Palmer Weimann SO 25:27.8
7 ( 83) 190 Spencer Johnson SR 25:33.1
10. 300 George Washington (25:13.0 126:04.8 0:48.1)
========================================
1 29 78 Ryan Depinto JR 24:49.1
2 47 83 Jordan Pantalone SR 25:02.7
3 63 77 Carter Day JR 25:14.4
4 71 84 Seamus Roddy SR 25:21.4
5 90 75 Charles Arnold JR 25:37.2
6 ( 95) 89 Colin Wills FR 25:45.1
7 ( 98) 79 Jon Dooling FR 25:46.1
11. 345 UMBC (25:21.2 126:45.8 1:08.0)
========================================
1 14 496 Ifa Eado JR 24:36.6
2 64 501 Matt Kingeter SO 25:14.6
3 85 504 Nathan Nadal SO 25:33.8
4 88 493 Rhys Burgett JR 25:36.2
5 94 497 Elijah Hawkins FR 25:44.6
6 ( 99) 498 Matthew Kane SO 25:47.5
7 (100) 502 Jonathan Luckin SR 25:48.3
12. 347 Maryland-Eastern Shore (25:18.4 126:31.7 1:50.0)
========================================
1 2 227 Khalil Rmidi Kinini SR 24:02.9
2 44 220 Mark Blackmon JR 25:01.2
3 97 226 Donovan Mundy JR 25:45.6
4 101 230 Nassor Whitehead SR 25:49.1
5 103 224 Jordan Leon SO 25:52.9
6 (106) 225 Stanley Meli JR 25:57.2
13. 357 Sacred Heart (25:24.5 127:02.2 1:11.4)
========================================
1 19 416 Connor Rog SR 24:42.4
2 55 408 Joshua Hadity FR 25:07.9
3 77 407 Trevor Guerrera JR 25:27.0
4 102 404 Gilmar Barrios FR 25:51.1
5 104 409 Andrew Handfield JR 25:53.8
6 (125) 415 Christopher Peabody FR 26:43.8
7 (126) 418 Jake Tavernite SO 26:44.3
14. 361 Monmouth (25:26.5 127:12.2 1:15.1)
========================================
1 33 266 Kyle Mueller SO 24:52.6
2 54 269 Ryan Rafferty FR 25:07.8
3 70 263 Graham Huggins-Filoz SR 25:21.1
4 93 260 Rob DeFalco JR 25:43.0
5 111 268 Evan Pron FR 26:07.7
6 (114) 264 Evan Jerolaman FR 26:14.8
7 (115) 272 Kevin Summonte SR 26:15.5
15. 373 American (25:26.8 127:14.0 0:58.8)
========================================
1 46 15 Matthew Rainey SO 25:02.0
2 53 18 Alaeldin Tirba JR 25:07.5
3 81 14 Liam Purdy JR 25:30.3
4 84 17 Thomas Sommer SO 25:33.4
5 109 12 Benjamin Doiron SO 26:00.8
6 (127) 16 Chandler Ross SO 26:47.3
16. 401 Rider (25:35.4 127:56.8 1:12.7)
========================================
1 39 348 Danniel Belay JR 24:57.6
2 48 364 Mike Pinnola JR 25:02.7
3 89 358 Bradley Kaufmann SR 25:36.2
4 112 367 Connor Szwetkowski SR 26:10.0
5 113 363 David Paduani JR 26:10.3
6 (117) 357 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste FR 26:18.0
7 (119) 365 Connor Riley SO 26:25.7
17. 481 Iona (26:19.0 131:34.8 3:52.9)
========================================
1 5 129 Jac Hopkins FR 24:30.1
2 86 131 Thomas McClellan SR 25:35.1
3 116 128 Danny Galvin FR 26:17.0
4 130 133 Brian Warsh FR 26:49.6
5 144 130 Robert Kirsty JR 28:23.0
18. 490 Harvard (25:55.5 129:37.1 1:24.3)
========================================
1 67 98 Collin Price SO 25:17.4
2 82 96 Nick Linder SO 25:31.0
3 107 95 Robert Hope SO 25:59.4
4 110 97 Zach Manickas-Hill FR 26:07.6
5 124 94 Charlie Davis FR 26:41.7
6 (136) 93 Louis Colson JR 27:25.2
19. 512 UNC-Greensboro (25:56.0 129:40.0 0:56.8)
========================================
1 87 527 William Sandin SO 25:36.0
2 91 531 Bryan Whyms JR 25:37.3
3 105 525 Brandon King JR 25:54.2
4 108 528 Dakarai Shipp SR 25:59.7
5 121 524 Trelek Jones FR 26:32.8
6 (132) 523 David Guthrie SR 27:04.9
7 (141) 526 Patrick O'Grady SR 27:56.2
20. 617 Loyola (Md.) (26:53.0 134:24.7 2:09.7)
========================================
1 80 172 Alexander Saffadi JR 25:30.1
2 129 171 Thomas Porth SR 26:49.0
3 131 164 Bradley Beard SR 26:51.7
4 138 174 Samuel Williams FR 27:34.1
5 139 165 Alexander Buchholz SO 27:39.8
6 (142) 169 Zachary Nerenberg SR 27:59.1
7 (145) 173 Tyler Schoch SO 28:24.0
21. 629 Hofstra (26:45.3 133:46.3 0:46.4)
========================================
1 118 107 Rodney Chirchir JR 26:25.4
2 120 111 Riley Leder SR 26:26.1
3 122 108 Jack Finlayson SR 26:37.4
4 134 110 Austin Jenkins JR 27:05.6
5 135 109 Alan Hetherington JR 27:11.8
6 (137) 112 Mike Simon SR 27:33.4
22. 667 New Jersey Institute (27:20.3 136:41.5 1:38.0)
========================================
1 123 286 Ryan Budhu FR 26:39.6
2 128 294 Arthur Smith SR 26:48.4
3 133 287 Gerard Gill FR 27:04.9
4 140 292 Michael Russell SO 27:51.0
5 143 289 Michael Martins SR 28:17.6
6 (147) 288 Tomas Gonzalez FR 28:40.6
7 (148) 284 Nathaniel Bailey SR 28:47.2
23. 748 Cabrini (34:30.7 172:33.2 8:44.6)
========================================
1 146 37 Andrew Sennett SO 28:35.8
2 149 29 Kevin Blake JR 34:44.9
3 150 32 Tyree Holmes FR 34:51.9
4 151 30 Zach Debow FR 37:00.2
5 152 36 Drew Rhodes FR 37:20.4
6 (153) 38 Nick Tilley JR 37:37.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·59523 views
History for Princeton Cross Country Invitational
Show 6 more
|